Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,164 Sold Properties

3,151,164 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1237A JUNIPER ST, Shady Side, MD 20764
1/31

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,664 SqFt

1237A JUNIPER ST, Shady Side, MD 20764

MLS# MDAA2140416

Listed by Anne Arundel Properties, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7585 HOLLY RIDGE DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

$717,000

$695,000

3.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,515 SqFt

7585 HOLLY RIDGE DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

MLS# MDAA2137756

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2003 PHILLIPS TER #9, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/19

$365,000

$365,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

2003 PHILLIPS TER #9, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2135464

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5292 MORELAND RD, Lothian, MD 20711
1/46

$375,000

$399,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

5292 MORELAND RD, Lothian, MD 20711

MLS# MDAA2120392

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8186 JUNE WAY #203, Easton, MD 21601
1/22

$260,000

$285,000

8.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

8186 JUNE WAY #203, Easton, MD 21601

MLS# MDTA2011102

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
218 BLENHEIM RD, Baltimore, MD 21212
1/30

$375,000

$379,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

218 BLENHEIM RD, Baltimore, MD 21212

MLS# MDBC2134022

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20 WINDWHISPER LN, Annapolis, MD 21403
1/41

$644,000

$649,000

0.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,935 SqFt

20 WINDWHISPER LN, Annapolis, MD 21403

MLS# MDAA2120282

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
301 MCDONOUGH RD, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/46

$955,000

$925,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

301 MCDONOUGH RD, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2118704

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3930 COVE RD, Edgewater, MD 21037
1/37

$1,390,000

$1,450,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

3930 COVE RD, Edgewater, MD 21037

MLS# MDAA2116040

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1809 KEYMAR RD, Edgewater, MD 21037
1/49

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

1809 KEYMAR RD, Edgewater, MD 21037

MLS# MDAA2103162

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3705 BIRCHMERE CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117
1/45

$670,000

$675,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,175 SqFt

3705 BIRCHMERE CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117

MLS# MDBC2106788

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
111 MARKET ST, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/39

$957,500

$995,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

111 MARKET ST, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2089288

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
515 CASPIAN DR, Grasonville, MD 21638
1/55

$574,000

$574,900

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt

515 CASPIAN DR, Grasonville, MD 21638

MLS# MDQA2009572

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
626 BAY RIDGE AVE, Annapolis, MD 21403
1/50

$1,450,000

$1,600,000

9.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt

626 BAY RIDGE AVE, Annapolis, MD 21403

MLS# MDAA2084032

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
85 CHARLES ST, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/58

$815,000

$799,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt

85 CHARLES ST, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2082966

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
54 FRANKLIN ST, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/65

$1,850,000

$1,850,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,531 SqFt

54 FRANKLIN ST, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2081308

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2900 SHIPMASTER WAY #322, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/35

$345,000

$350,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,046 SqFt

2900 SHIPMASTER WAY #322, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2073634

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
24602 BLACKISTONE RD, Hollywood, MD 20636
1/47

$830,000

$799,000

3.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,533 SqFt

24602 BLACKISTONE RD, Hollywood, MD 20636

MLS# MDSM2016934

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5865 DEALE BEACH, Deale, MD 20751
1/49

$1,600,000

$1,600,000

5 Beds4 Baths5,351 SqFt

5865 DEALE BEACH, Deale, MD 20751

MLS# MDAA2075736

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
331 OWENSVILLE RD, West River, MD 20778
1/38

$799,900

$799,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,112 SqFt

331 OWENSVILLE RD, West River, MD 20778

MLS# MDAA2065996

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1502 HUNTFIELD WAY, Jarrettsville, MD 21084
1/100

$860,000

$874,900

1.7%
4 Beds5 Baths6,196 SqFt

1502 HUNTFIELD WAY, Jarrettsville, MD 21084

MLS# MDHR2017890

Listed by ExecuHome Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2574 HOOPERS ISLAND RD, Fishing Creek, MD 21634
1/68

$570,000

$559,950

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt

2574 HOOPERS ISLAND RD, Fishing Creek, MD 21634

MLS# MDDO2003752

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2003 PHILLIPS TER #9, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/29

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

2003 PHILLIPS TER #9, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2042550

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5 PARK PL #716, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/70

$549,900

$549,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

5 PARK PL #716, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2041888

Listed by RE/MAX First Choice

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417